Knowledge Gala Result 2016

Share This:

NameDrawingDescriptionReadingWritingMath’sG KDictation Total

Class 1

Ayesha59108.89.58.51060.8
SidraA44
Dua Noor676.58.3229.8
Chaht566.59109.51056
Zain557893946
Laila78.578.5941054
Hajra476815.5839.5
FizaA754521
Maryam59.256.58.397.5853.55
Misbah57.256.58.28539.95
Anna108.759.59.510101067.75
SaimAA718
Haider57A79735
Noreen7.755.58.396945.55
Sabir66.254.5995948.75
Rehan Gulfraz67.568.46841.9
Ather58.2567.885848.05
Gulfraz58.2568.5108853.75
Sohail47785940
Hussnain56.252615934.25
Wasim7.25714.25
Shaima68.5595942.5

Class 2

Laiba5988.5109554.5
Hamza Tanveer87.25881010859.25
Ali Zafar56.759.58.3109.51059.05
Zaman828.366232.3
Rabbia564.58.776441.2
Amna66.598.3610853.8
Fatima67.591079957.5
Hamza Satar65.75A875536.75
Zara57.528.3729.8
Shaber55.7558.2831.95
Iqbal5678.945540.9
Zeeshan55.568.485.5644.4
Eman58.25881087.554.75
Muneeba57.58.5869.5953.5
Mlaika67.2578.316338.55

Class 3

Zohair565.58.876240.3
Ali65570427
Suffyan5448.756335.7
Anas556.58.82431.3
Aliya6778.974544.9
Usman5A87323
Umar67A8.2710947.2
Huriya5.58109961057.5
Rohma689.58.7781057.2
Huriya Farooq78.58.75938.2

Class 4

Amna67108.7637.7
Asad6858.51064.447.9
Umer555.58322.531
Eman7988.51083.554
Sana6778.91.530.4
Misbah68A8.5108848.5
Hasnain48.95017.9
Zohaib6778.88642.8
Mohsin58.5565.530
Sharaiz5868.81061.545.3
Anns7.977.59884.551.9
Nakash5598.76.544.442.6
Karshia576.5220.5
Ishtiaq66.58.872535.3
Abdul Rehman64484430
Ahsam Abbasi675816235

Class 5

Fazeela98.55.597.52546.5
Ansa7.76.568.352237.5
Raina9.58108.89954.3
Khadija667.58.31.56540.3
Ibrahim677.59.2529.75
Manahil588.58.72.52640.7
Amir6.5A2.25412.75
Kainat58A8.35228.3
Moeiz569.58.72.54742.7
Ansa Majbeen5768.346339.3
Haleema Sadia6348.714228.7

Class 6

Tayyba667.58.84.56543.8
Haleema Sadia676.758.7362.539.95
Umer68.58.258.3105.546.55
 Kulsom78.598.74643.2
Dawood68.578.78341.2
Shahzaib68.59.58.27.54851.7
Laiba78.59.7597.56855.75
Rashid555.7574026.75
Maryam8998.87.588.558.8
Abdul Qudus55.258.76024.95
Maryam Anar68A8.8628.8
Sana88
Alishba88.5420.5

Class 7

Fahad7.987.58.75.56851.6
Saad7.97.56.58.7636.6
Shazaib765.258935.25
Ali Tanveer58.59.758889.556.75
Shaid8898.77.581059.2
Rabia98108.7741056.7
Zainb76.58826845.5
Javeeria888.585.561054
Imran67.57.2582535.75
Namat8684.58539.5
Dilawar7.895.5527.3
Kamran76.75821.75
Naeem56583.5633.5

Class 8

Usama56A8.74528.7
Mehar668.578944.5
Akash88.26.543.530.2
Esha859.759.256.54.543
Atiqa76.258526.534.75
Aqsa778.758.4643.544.65
Subhan878.2523.25

Class 9

Mehmmod8.587.58.59.349.555.3
Zubair557.7573.34234.05
Hamza87A74.76638.7
Urooj79.5108.31071061.8
Habib9.568.256.56.36648.55
Sumaiya7.5998.233.7
Usman86772.62638.6
Asma Ishfaq88.58.58.37.569.556.3
Asma Majeed1089.259.55.659.556.85
Waseem767.7576.2336.95
Hashim68.584430.5
Maria881.6320.6
Absar7688.44.634

Class 10

Sana8109.75108.651061.35
Sabahat7898.6448.549.1
Iqra787.258.7434.95
Gul Nazeem99
Bilal67.513.5
Usman787.45.577.542.4
Naif9.572.628.529.6

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *