Annual Inter School Naat Competition (Seniors)

Share This:

Result for Seniors Group, Annual Inter School Naat Competition held on 17th December 2016.

 

Judges
PositionNameInstituteClassAmmarAwaisMohsinJavaidTotal
1Naeem KhanSunshine School822201622.580.5
2Mahnoor ImranVictoria Public School62322142079
3Nabeel ImtiazSunshine School81622182076
4Iftikhar AhmedHira School People Colony91422182175
5Subhan AfzalSunshine School51820142274
5Amna SharafatAl Moeez Academy71720162174
5Sehrish BibiHira School People Colony91521172174
6Sher BanoJinnah Educator81621152173
7Momina JabeenSunshine School71319182070
8Usama KhaleelCadet Foundation91420152069
9Zaryab KhizarSunshine School81418152168
9WarishaVictoria Public School71322161768
9Husnain HassanAl Moeez Academy71518152068
10Laiba JahanSunshine School71020162167
10Mahnoor ZiaJinnah Educator91321151867
11Zaira NazMillat e Islamia10th1519131865
11Zainab JavaidAl Moeez Academy51222141765
12Muhammad IbrarJinnah Educator81020142064
13Sharjeel JameelFurqan Foundation61218141963
13Umer AzizSunshine School7819162063
13Sehar NaseemSunshine School8917152263
13Sabahat NosheenArzoo Knowledge Land10721152063
13Nimra MaqsoodArzoo Knowledge Land10921141963
14WaleedVictoria Public School9820151861
14Hashim Ali Khan & Wajahat MuqeemArzoo Knowledge Land9722151761
15Irsa AhbabFurqan Foundation7719151960
16Ahmed HassanMillat e Islamia9th1019141659
16Alyan BakshFurqan Foundation5819131959
16FazilaArzoo Knowledge Land5718151959
17Wishal AnwarFurqan Foundation7918131858
18Ahmed RazaArzoo Knowledge Land8619141857
18Shehzoor AliOpenSnr208.5208.557
19Aleesha FayyazAl Moeez Academy4819121756
19Nauman UmerArzoo Knowledge Land10821131456
20Javairia ManshadMillat e Islamia5th718101752
21Hasnain ShahArzoo Knowledge Land7618141351
22Muhammad SadiqOpen (Badar ul Aloom)Snr168.5168.549
23Waleed SajidOpen815815846
24Fasi UllahArzoo Knowledge Land8618101044
24AnamArzoo Knowledge Land815715744
24Adeel AnwarOpen (Badar ul Aloom)Snr14814844
25Areeba FatimaHira School People ColonySnr14714742
26Anayat UllahOpen (Badar ul AloomSnr10810836
27Ghulam Mustafa AyubOpen (Ideal)7969630

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *