Annual Inter School Naat Competition (Overall)

Share This:

Judges
PositionNameInstituteClassAmmarAwaisMohsinJavaidTotal
1Fahad AliCadet Foundation42522191985
2SidraArzoo Knowledge Land42022202284
3Naeem KhanSunshine School822201622.580.5
4Ahmed Noor HussainSunshine School42021192080
5Mahnoor ImranVictoria Public School62322142079
6Kinza NoorHira School People Colony32019181976
6Nabeel ImtiazSunshine School81622182076
7Iftikhar AhmedHira School People Colony91422182175
8Subhan AfzalSunshine School51820142274
8Amna SharafatAl Moeez Academy71720162174
8Sehrish BibiHira School People Colony91521172174
9Sher BanoJinnah Educator81621152173
10Momina JabeenSunshine School71319182070
11Usama KhaleelCadet Foundation91420152069
11Kainat AzizSunshine School41520161869
12Zaryab KhizarSunshine School81418152168
12WarishaVictoria Public School71322161768
12Husnain HassanAl Moeez Academy71518152068
13Laiba JahanSunshine School71020162167
13Mahnoor ZiaJinnah Educator91321151867
14Zaira NazMillat e Islamia10th1519131865
14Zainab JavaidAl Moeez Academy51222141765
15Muhammad IbrarJinnah Educator81020142064
16Sharjeel JameelFurqan Foundation61218141963
16Umer AzizSunshine School7819162063
16Sehar NaseemSunshine School8917152263
16Sabahat NosheenArzoo Knowledge Land10721152063
16Nimra MaqsoodArzoo Knowledge Land10921141963
16QaisarVictoria Public School41018181763
16Bilal HassanMillat e Islamia4th1019161863
17Hamza AbbasCadet Foundation1152191762
18WaleedVictoria Public School9820151861
18Hashim Ali Khan & Wajahat MuqeemArzoo Knowledge Land9722151761
18Faizan IftikharSunshine School41218141761
19Irsa AhbabFurqan Foundation7719151960
19Kainat KanwalSunshine School21219131660
19Araisha KanwalJinnah Educator3819161760
20Ahmed HassanOpen9th1019141659
20Alyan BakshFurqan Foundation5819131959
20FazilaArzoo Knowledge Land5718151959
20Muhammad ShahrukhVictoria Public School41017151759
21Wishal AnwarFurqan Foundation7918131858
21Malaika NazirArzoo Knowledge Land21017141758
21Fatima TabassamVictoria Public School4917151758
22Ahmed RazaArzoo Knowledge Land8619141857
22Shehzoor AliOpenSnr208.5208.557
23Aleesha FayyazAl Moeez Academy4819121756
23Nauman UmerArzoo Knowledge Land10821131456
23BareeraSunshine School11017101956
23Mariyum JameelAl Moeez Academy1717141856
23Mahrukh NaseemSunshine School4121791856
24Qudsia/Isma/KanwalCadet Foundation4619121855
25Bilal TariqJinnah Educator2817141554
26AmnaSunshine School1719141353
26Tatheer FatimaAl Moeez Academy1617121853
27Javairia ManshadMillat e Islamia5th718101752
27Zeeshan RamzanFurqan Foundation481891752
28Hasnain ShahArzoo Knowledge Land7618141351
28Noman QaboosJinnah EducatorPrep719101551
29Muhammad SadiqOpen (Badar ul Aloom)Snr168.5168.549
29KainatArzoo Knowledge LandPrep617111549
30Waleed SajidOpen815815846
31Fasi UllahArzoo Knowledge Land8618101044
31AnamArzoo Knowledge Land815715744
31Adeel AnwarOpen (Badar ul Aloom)Snr14814844
32Areeba FatimaHira School People ColonySenior14714742
32Umair ShahOpen414714742
33Ayesha SanaSunshine412712738
34Anayat UllahOpen (Badar ul AloomSnr10810836
35Ghulam Mustafa AyubOpen (Ideal)7969630

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *