Annual Inter School Naat Competition (Juniors)

Share This:

Result for Seniors Group, Annual Inter School Naat Competition held on 17th December 2016.

Judges
PositionNameInstituteClassAmmarAwaisMohsinJavaidTotal
1Fahad AliCadet Foundation42522191985
2SidraArzoo Knowledge Land42022202284
3Ahmed Noor HussainSunshine School42021192080
4Kinza NoorHira School People Colony32019181976
5Kainat AzizSunshine School41520161869
6QaisarVictoria Public School41018181763
6Bilal HassanMillat e Islamia4th1019161863
7Hamza AbbasCadet Foundation1152191762
8Faizan IftikharSunshine School41218141761
9Kainat KanwalSunshine School21219131660
9Araisha KanwalJinnah Educator3819161760
10Muhammad ShahrukhVictoria Public School41017151759
11Malaika NazirArzoo Knowledge Land21017141758
11Fatima TabassamVictoria Public School4917151758
12BareeraSunshine School11017101956
12Mariyum JameelAl Moeez Academy1717141856
12Mahrukh NaseemSunshine School4121791856
13Qudsia/Isma/KanwalCadet Foundation4619121855
14Bilal TariqJinnah Educator2817141554
15AmnaSunshine School1719141353
15Tatheer FatimaAl Moeez Academy1617121853
16Zeeshan RamzanFurqan Foundation481891752
17Noman QaboosJinnah EducatorPrep719101551
18KainatArzoo Knowledge LandPrep617111549
19Umair ShahOpen414714742
20Ayesha SanaSunshine412712738

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *